Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SOUTHSIDE, THE GRANGE, MARSDEN ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£200,000
+46.0%
Sold on 1 June 2017
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+29.4%
Sold on 29 January 2002
Detached
+£31,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,900
Sold on 7 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2QP
← Back to All Properties