9, OBAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 2SA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£15,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.5%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£15,000-37.5%
Sold on 14 March 2013
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£24,000-9.4%
Sold on 15 August 2012
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£26,500-57.9%
Sold on 13 May 2011
Terraced
-£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000+75.0%
Sold on 25 July 2007
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+260.0%
Sold on 17 July 2003
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 28 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1