Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, DELAMERE DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 2PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,000
+27.6%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+27.3%
Sold on 4 May 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+9.9%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 4 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 2PS
← Back to All Properties