Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ASTORIA DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9ZY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+14.1%
Sold on 26 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+29.9%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,995
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9ZY
← Back to All Properties