160, ST LEONARDS AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 4QN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£247,000+56.8%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 12 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1