73, UNION STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 2RJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£117,500+39.1%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 18 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1