Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, CHURCH ROAD, COLCHESTER, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO7 0JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+4.9%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+10.4%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+204.7%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 25 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO7 0JF
← Back to All Properties