Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, THE COURTYARDS, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5GW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£500,000
+77.0%
Sold on 13 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+32.9%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 17 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5GW
← Back to All Properties