Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 46, CORBETT COURT, THE BROW, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 9DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£237,500
-3.1%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+20.7%
Sold on 28 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,950
Sold on 1 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 9DD
← Back to All Properties