Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE MOUNT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+35.4%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+48.7%
Sold on 17 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 5 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7NS
← Back to All Properties