65, MANOR ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 4BE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+71.8%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+12.4%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500+199.1%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1