Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CUMBERLAND MEWS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 1TU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£426,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£426,000
+3.9%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£410,000
+27.1%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£322,500
+11.4%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,500
+121.8%
Sold on 3 October 2005
Terraced
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 1TU
← Back to All Properties