Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
201, MANOR ROAD, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 3UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+17.1%
Sold on 24 October 2022
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+64.0%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+62.3%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 4 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 3UG
← Back to All Properties