Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, AUCKLAND ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+71.1%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+76.4%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2HT
← Back to All Properties