Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, SWINFORD HOLLOW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9UN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£2,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,000
+3.2%
Sold on 13 February 2006
Terraced
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,250
+76.0%
Sold on 12 July 2004
Terraced
+£37,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000
+66.1%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500
+24.2%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,750
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9UN
← Back to All Properties