109, BROAD WALK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 2RT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335
Last Sold Price
8 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.9%
Price Change
-£394,665 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£335-99.9%
Sold on 8 May 2025
Other
-£394,665 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000+113.6%
Sold on 15 May 2024
Other
+£210,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 9 May 2014
Other
Sale #1