Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PINE CLOSE, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 2GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£27,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+26.2%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 2GD
← Back to All Properties