Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WOODLAND ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 1EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+51.7%
Sold on 25 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 1EB
← Back to All Properties