Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, THE CANADAS, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£95,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+47.5%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Terraced
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,995
+11.7%
Sold on 18 August 2011
Terraced
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+101.1%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6DP
← Back to All Properties