Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ARUNDEL CLOSE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
-4.4%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,500
+37.8%
Sold on 6 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+23.1%
Sold on 2 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,500
Sold on 19 December 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5UH
← Back to All Properties