Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE SWAN, KING STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 1EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£442,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£24,971 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£442,500
+6.0%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Other
+£24,971 from previous sale
Sale #2
£417,529
Sold on 14 March 2019
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 1EG
← Back to All Properties