Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BANBURY STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 0EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+15.3%
Sold on 11 April 2006
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+213.8%
Sold on 23 September 2002
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 20 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 0EX
← Back to All Properties