Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HARLEY ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7FP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+69.2%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,500
+12.1%
Sold on 6 November 2007
Terraced
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,950
+17.4%
Sold on 2 November 2005
Terraced
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+56.3%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7FP
← Back to All Properties