Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, KENNET PLACE, NEWBURY, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG14 2AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
2 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,500
+14.1%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+132.1%
Sold on 23 June 2003
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 2AL
← Back to All Properties