Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HERITAGE PARK, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4XT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.6%
Price Change
+£370,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+205.6%
Sold on 24 April 2025
Detached
+£370,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+28.6%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+27.2%
Sold on 17 April 1998
Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4XT
← Back to All Properties