48, THE WHARF, KNOTTINGLEY, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF11 8BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£141,000+10.6%
Sold on 10 October 2019
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500-8.7%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Terraced
-£12,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,650
Sold on 30 June 2010
Terraced
Sale #1