Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
166, GLEBE ROAD, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 1DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£25,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£302,500
+9.4%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Terraced
+£25,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£276,600
+84.4%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Terraced
+£126,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 27 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 1DY
← Back to All Properties