Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GRIZEDALE CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 2YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
28 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£18,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,950
+18.2%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500
+33.6%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,504 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,996
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 2YJ
← Back to All Properties