Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, FARM WAY, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 3TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+24.2%
Sold on 12 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+76.5%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 18 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 3TA
← Back to All Properties