Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HOTOFT ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 1EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£95,000
+11.8%
Sold on 26 August 2020
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950
+6.2%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+100.3%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 1EF
← Back to All Properties