Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, STRAIGHT MILE COURT, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.2%
Price Change
-£14,945 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
-9.2%
Sold on 9 January 2025
Semi-Detached
-£14,945 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,945
Sold on 27 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3DU
← Back to All Properties