Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
283, ORMSKIRK ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 9DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1204.3%
Price Change
+£692,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£750,000
+1204.3%
Sold on 28 October 2024
Other
+£692,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 3 February 2012
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 9DN
← Back to All Properties