Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MALLARD PLACE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£313,500
+6.6%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£294,000
+27.8%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1HF
← Back to All Properties