Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, POLPERRO WAY, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 6JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
+15.0%
Sold on 29 April 2014
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+66.7%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+35.2%
Sold on 26 September 2001
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 25 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 6JX
← Back to All Properties