3, WOODLAND PARK, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA14 5XR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.0%
Price Change
+£105,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£200,000+111.0%
Sold on 5 December 2023
Detached
+£105,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,800+30.8%
Sold on 19 August 2002
Detached
+£22,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 16 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1