Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ROWAN WAY, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR34 7ES
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+37.4%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
-2.1%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+10.8%
Sold on 25 June 2009
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+47.3%
Sold on 25 April 2005
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 7ES
← Back to All Properties