Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BIGGIN HALL CRESCENT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 1GR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+21.4%
Sold on 21 January 2026
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
+227.0%
Sold on 3 November 2020
Terraced
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 1GR
← Back to All Properties