Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, REDSHANK COURT, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+14.0%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+2.3%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,995
Sold on 26 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3UE
← Back to All Properties