Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, ACACIA HOUSE, 8 - 10, ASHFORD ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+13.2%
Sold on 21 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
-17.6%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+136.7%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 19 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5DG
← Back to All Properties