Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, 17, READING STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L5 7RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,972
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-46.7%
Price Change
-£35,028 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£39,972
-46.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,028 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 25 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L5 7RA
← Back to All Properties