Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, FITZWALTER PLACE, CHELMSFORD ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+20.6%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+33.9%
Sold on 9 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+146.6%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 6 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1HB
← Back to All Properties