Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, SWEET BRIAR DRIVE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 7AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+56.3%
Sold on 21 August 2002
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+26.0%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 7AD
← Back to All Properties