Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, BELMONT, TERMINUS ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
+28.9%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
+11.3%
Sold on 17 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+94.9%
Sold on 6 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 3 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3LL
← Back to All Properties