Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, HAMILTON ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£122,000
+8.4%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+7.1%
Sold on 10 November 2008
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+159.3%
Sold on 22 February 2005
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2DL
← Back to All Properties