Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, WITTS HILL, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 4QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+1.8%
Sold on 13 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+25.6%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+13.9%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 25 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 4QH
← Back to All Properties