Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 17, ROBERTS HOUSE, 80, MANCHESTER ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 4PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-2.5%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+20.6%
Sold on 10 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,155 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,845
Sold on 5 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 4PL
← Back to All Properties