Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 7, RICHMOND AVENUE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2YE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.6%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,000
+218.6%
Sold on 14 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 19 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2YE
← Back to All Properties