Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, AUGUST ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 4DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
+9.4%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+59.5%
Sold on 29 August 2018
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 19 March 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 4DE
← Back to All Properties