Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, JOHNSON COURT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,500
+28.0%
Sold on 20 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
-31.6%
Sold on 3 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8GJ
← Back to All Properties