Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, ST THOMAS ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 6AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,300
Last Sold Price
1 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£76,300
+0.4%
Sold on 1 September 2015
Terraced
+£300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+81.0%
Sold on 6 April 2005
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+35.5%
Sold on 13 May 2002
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 6AX
← Back to All Properties